Ehrentafel

Gesamtsieger

1981Klaus Albert763Conny Gebelein281
1982Heinz Färber808Conny Gebelein495
1983Uwe Franz774Karin Thiel320
1984Uwe Franz832Brigitte Büntig316
1985Uwe Franz832Silvia Hahmann348
1986Dieter Schwarze754Monika Bauer481
1987Thomas Kirchner730Monika Bauer455
1988Rudolf Hornfeck759Monika Bauer548
1989Klaus Albert704Monika Bauer535
1990Klaus Albert594Monika Bauer437
1991Klaus Albert524Monika Bauer566
1992Klaus Albert516Monika Bauer571
1993Roy Thyroff807Monika Bauer578
1994Jochen Ludwig608Monika Bauer241
1995Frank Morgenstern718Monika Bauer695
1996Frank Morgenstern706Monika Bauer465
1997Frank Morgenstern774Monika Bauer612
1998Rudolf Hornfeck816Claudia Saalfrank480
1999Rudolf Hornfeck827Monika Bauer529
2000Frank Morgenstern800Claudia Saalfrank551
2001Frank Morgenstern845Claudia Saalfrank479
2002Frank Morgenstern830Claudia Saalfrank580
2003Frank Morgenstern807Claudia Saalfrank534
2004Frank Morgenstern800Claudia Saalfrank409
2005Frank Hornfeck555Claudia Saalfrank294
2006Frank Hornfeck575Claudia Saalfrank349
2007Frank Hornfeck566Claudia Saalfrank259
2008Frank Hornfeck  575Mareen Morgenroth536
2009Frank Hornfeck  643Mareen Morgenroth682
2010Klaus  Braun494Mareen Morgenroth475
2011Frank Hornfeck534Mareen Morgenroth611
2012Frank Hornfeck672Mareen Morgenroth603
2013Frank Hornfeck729Mareen Morgenroth557
2014Mario Rückner612Dominika Lebek305
2015Tobias Hornfeck786Dominika Lebek323
2016Tobias Hornfeck730Dominika Baier406
2017Frank Hornfeck658Dominika Baier353
2018Kilian Nierenz784Dominika Baier522
2019Kilian Nierenz574Sarah Lang163

Clubmeisterschaft Division I

1981Heinz Färber746Conny Gebelein236
1982Heinz Färber/Klaus Albert850Gabriele Faltenbacher495
1983Uwe Franz/Rudolf Hornfeck948Karin Thiel518
1984Uwe Franz/Rudolf Hornfeck904Karin Thiel367
1985Uwe Franz832
1986Dieter Schwarze823Monika Bauer470
1987Rudolf Hornfeck760Monika Bauer456
1988Günther Peetz803Monika Bauer445
1989Gerhard Walter735Monika Bauer514
1990Gerhard Walter788Monika Bauer604
1991Klaus Braun342Monika Bauer770
1992Karl-Heinz Bauer488Monika Bauer803
1993Roy Thyroff488Monika Bauer778
1994Wolfgang Leitloff923Monika Bauer705
1995Karl-Heinz Marschallek902Monika Bauer454
1996Swen Grüner961Monika Bauer591
1997Swen Grüner860Monika Bauer619
1998Tino Löbig935Claudia Saalfrank507
1999Rudolf Hornfeck954Monika Bauer720
2000Rudolf Hornfeck950Monika Bauer806
2001Rudolf Hornfeck960Monika Bauer777
2002Rudolf Hornfeck958Monika Bauer755
2003Rudolf Hornfeck950Claudia Saalfrank536
2004Rudolf Hornfeck920Claudia Saalfrank536
2005Frank Hornfeck433
2006Frank Hornfeck372
2007Frank Hornfeck693
2008Frank Hornfeck670Mareen Morgenroth670
2009Roy Thyroff / Klaus Braun826Mareen Morgenroth711
2010
2011Roy Thyroff / Klaus Braun517
2012Frank Hornfeck965Mareen Morgenroth650
2013Rudolf Hornfeck954Mareen Morgenroth817
2014Rudolf Hornfeck970
2015Rudolf Hornfeck954
2016Tobias Hornfeck925
2017Rudolf Hornfeck929
2018Tobias Hornfeck913
2019Kilian Nierenz957Sarah Lang394

Clubmeisterschaft Division II

1981Klaus Albert756Brigitte Büntig584
1982Klaus Albert842Brigitte Büntig839
1983Thomas Drechsel831Karin Thiel308
1984Thomas Knörnschild873
1985Uwe Franz903Silvia Hahmann661
1986Matthias Wendel920Monika Bauer816
1987Bernd Ströhla952Monika Bauer714
1988Rudolf Hornfeck878Monika Bauer860
1989Gerhard Schlegel961Monika Bauer805
1990Gerhard Schlegel/Klaus Albert948Monika Bauer707
1991Gerhard  Schlegel924Monika Bauer765
1992Gerhard  Schlegel891Monika Bauer632
1993Gerhard  Schlegel934Monika Bauer779
1994Gerhard  Schlegel950
1995Steffen Nestor943Monika Bauer667
1996Steffen Nestor941Monika Bauer784
1997Steffen Nestor954Monika Bauer861
1998Steffen Nestor967Monika Bauer654
1999Steffen Nestor953Monika Bauer617
2000Steffen Nestor943Claudia Saalfrank383
2001Steffen Nestor960Claudia Saalfrank470
2002Steffen Nestor957Claudia Saalfrank579
2003Steffen Nestor960Claudia Saalfrank571
2004Steffen Nestor963Claudia Saalfrank397
2005Steffen Nestor956Claudia Saalfrank303
2006Rudolf Hornfeck954Claudia Saalfrank569
2007Steffen Nestor961Claudia Saalfrank398
2008Rudolf Hornfeck952Mareen Morgenroth520
2009Rudolf Hornfeck970Mareen Morgenroth831
2010Frank Hornfeck973Mareen Morgenroth722
2011Frank Hornfeck974Mareen Morgenroth844
2012Steffen Nestor942Mareen Morgenroth807
2013Klaus Braun940Claudia Saalfrank773
2014Steffen Nestor926Dominika Lebek615
2015Steffen Nestor916
2016Steffen Nestor932Dominika Baier578
2017Steffen Nestor902Dominika Baier722
2018Steffen Nestor901Claudia Saalfrank787
2019Steffen Nestor919Claudia Saalfrank586

Clubsportmeisterschaft

1981Thomas Knörnschild861Karin Herpich600
1982Heinz Färber904Karin Herpich506
1983Bernhard Funk902Petra Färber558
1984Bruno Herpich888Angela Gebelein688
1985Bruno Herpich895Petra Färber640
1986Thomas Drechsel870Brigitte Büntig656
1987Bruno Herpich940Brigitte Büntig729
1988Heinz Färber911Gerlinde Schmidt729
1989Bruno Herpich937Brigitte Büntig717
1990Robert Albert911Brigitte Büntig630
1991Robert Albert863Waltraud Stöcker687
1992Gerhard Hellpoldt880Gerlinde Schmidt719
1993Horst Ehrenberg843Conny Gebelein696
1994Gerhard Hellpoldt826Sonja Stöcker694
1995Alfred Brendel872Waltraud Stöcker803
1996Gerhard Hellpoldt906Brigitte Büntig789
1997Gerhard Hellpoldt906Brigitte Büntig752
1998Gerhard Hellpoldt789Beatrice Albert702
1999Gerhard Hellpoldt891Brigitte Büntig745
2000Steffen Nestor921Beatrice Albert830
2001Gerhard Hellpoldt896Beatrice Albert661
2002Claus Hartmann941Claudia Saalfrank819
2003Steffen Nestor875Karin Söll685
2004Gerhard Hellpoldt906Brigitte Büntig673
2005Olaf Nierenz911Brigitte Büntig811
2006Claus Hartmann955Nicole Ehrenberg679
2007Claus Hartmann969Conny Gebelein703
2008Peter Hübl929Conny Gebelein749
2009Olaf Nierenz847Claudia Saalfrank614
2010Frank Morgenstern820Stefanie Gebelein645
2011Frank Morgenstern796Mareen Morgenroth670
2012Frank Morgenstern759Stefanie Gebelein594
2013Steffen Nestor775Dominika Lebek445
2014Michael Schmidt807Astrid Schmidt179
2015Steffen Nestor860Dominika Lebek489
2016Peter Hübl714Dominika Baier639
2017Rudi Wirth719Dominika Baier336
2018Kilian Nierenz826
2019Rudi Wirth677

Gesamtsieger Juniorteam

1984Thomas Walter756Natalie Rohm584
1985Rene Dietrich866Natalie Rohm525
1986Alfred Schmidt833Anke Rackwitz403
1987Steffen Lehmann808Natalie Rohm473
1988Steffen Lehmann834Natalie Rohm706
1989Rene Dietrich892Natalie Rohm651
1990Wolfgang Denk813Stefanie Gebelein640
1991Sebastian Faltenbacher773Stefanie Gebelein617
1992Wolfgang Denk779Stefanie Gebelein660
1993Wolfgang Denk843Stefanie Gebelein744
1994Silvio Schieberle745Lisa Albert665
1995Silvio Schieberle431Lisa Albert643
1996David Häckel485Lisa Albert520
1997Daniel Ehrenberg522Stefanie Gebelein358
1998Daniel Ehrenberg293Nicole Ehrenberg372
1999Daniel Ehrenberg570Jana Hüttner367
2000Daniel Ehrenberg763Nina Hüttner350
2001Daniel Ehrenberg695Nina Hüttner264
2002Jan Müller782Theresa Korn164
2003Daniel Ehrenberg707Nina Taubald188
2004Benjamin Babic987Sara Gebelein486
2005Fabian Saalfrank808Sara Gebelein464
2006Fabian Saalfrank852Sara Gebelein734
2007Kilian Nierenz884Christin Hohberger835
2008Kilian Nierenz940Christin Hohberger807
2009Kilian Nierenz869Christin Hohberger662
2010Philip Hartmann815Victoria Richter514
2011Philip Hartmann854Victoria Richter331
2012Philip Hartmann585Victoria Richter 171
2013Tim Koch670Victoria Richter548

Division II, Stockschießen

1989Michael Hammer430
1990Albert/Benker/Kaiser429
1991Robert Albert608
1992Robert Albert676Batschimäg Staltmair270
1993Robert Albert738Ulrike Klein365
1994Robert Albert584
1995Robert Albert498
1996Robert Albert481
1997Robert Albert442
1998Helmut Benker438
1999Helmut Benker387
2000Robert Albert550
2001Robert Albert205
2002Albert/Kaiser545
2003
2004Andreas Sörgel275
2005
2006
2007
2008
2009
2010
2011
2012
2013