Ewigenliste

1.Morgenstern, Frank698/418127/93397/274174/51
2.Hornfeck, Rudolf616/427265/193267/22384/11
3.Nestor, Steffen538/3850/0409/345129/40
4.Hornfeck, Frank501/270235/132190/12176/17
5.Bauer, Monika444/328200/171174/14670/11
6.Ludwig, Jochen432/150123/37220/10789/6
7.Saalfrank, Claudia423/149108/52189/69126/28
8.Albert, Klaus393/143106/48169/83118/12
9.Schlegel, Gerhard326/1595/3241/15080/6
10.Braun, Klaus300/200115/61164/13521/4
11.Hornfeck, Tobias294/181135/99134/7525/7
12.Rückner, Mario276/74165/4594/2617/3
13.Ring, Sebastian274/8181/21155/5538/5
14.Albert, Robert271/1070/0181/7990/28
15.Hübl, Peter245/594/014/1227/58
16.Gebelein, Conny235/8019/459/28157/48
17.Baier, Björn234/613/1143/4488/16
18.Kube, Peter227/510/072/15155/36
19.Thiel, Michael213/7336/9112/5565/9
20.Lehmann, Steffen210/1910/0208/1892/2
21.Büntig, Brigitte209/880/055/27154/61
22.Morgenroth, Mareen200/5240/20131/2829/4
23.Hüttner, Rainer193/324/144/14145/17
24.Schmidt, Michael184/690/097/3787/32
25.Drechsel, Thomas147/5013/665/3269/12
26.Baier, Dominika147/440/073/2474/20
27.Franz, Uwe146/8166/5245/2335/6
28.Hartmann, Claus141/530/024/5117/48
29.Römer, Pierre129/50126/482/21/0
30.Marschallek, K.-H.128/5756/2965/287/0
31.Fickenscher, Bastian128/2210/197/2121/0
32.Thyroff, Roy127/3657/1746/1624/3
33.Knörnschild, Thomas126/328/256/2462/6
34.Benker, Helmut126/190/0119/177/2
35.Grüner, Swen124/74124/740/00/0
36.Müller, Uli123/1320/722/381/3
37.Wirth, Rudi120/240/015/0105/24
38.Färber, Heinz118/4736/2334/1448/10
39.Faltenbacher, Ele116/3911/818/887/23
40.Leydel, Martina112/220/08/1104/21
41.Leitloff, Wolfgang103/5837/2847/2619/4
42.Ehrenberg, Joachim103/231/012/190/22
43.Kaiser, Ottmar101/150/0100/151/0
44.Franz, Heiko100/3334/965/241/0
45.Donaubauer, Heinz95/3639/2330/1126/2
46.Hartmann, Christine94/110/04/090/11
47.Hellpoldt, Gerhard89/460/07/482/42
48.Nierenz, Kilian88/4555/2819/914/8
49.Löbig, Tino87/8187/810/00/0
50.Albert, Beatrice83/270/013/570/22
51.Stöcker, Waltraud82/200/013/469/16
52.Hüttner, Sabine81/130/09/572/8
53.Ehrenberg, Horst80/217/039/1634/5
54.Müller, Karola77/90/01/076/9
55.Hoffmann, Manfred76/300/066/3010/0
56.Nierenz, Olaf74/210/023/451/17
57.Hüttner, Thomas74/182/038/1634/2
58.Unglaub, Manfred71/80/056/515/3
59.Heckel, Frank69/2725/1518/726/5
60.Findeis, Klaus68/111/024/943/2
61.Schmidt, Frank66/154/036/1226/3
62.Herpich, Bruno65/300/06/359/27
63.Müller, Silvia65/60/017/048/6
64.Hoffmann, Jörg64/270/058/276/0
65.Gebelein, Stefanie64/170/03/061/17
66.Sommer, Uli64/1731/1217/416/1
67.Nestor, Christian62/3019/619/1224/12
68.Thieroff, Michael62/2522/325/1315/9
69.Stöcker, Rainer58/122/015/341/9
70.Zschammer, Tom56/1341/1114/21/0
71.Sörgel, Andreas56/60/041/615/0
72.Herpich, Karin55/160/05/350/13
73.Brendel, Alfred55/141/014/940/5
74.Kießling, Nicole55/130/05/150/12
75.Ludwig, Andre53/2334/65/514/12
76.Rödig, Udo51/97/016/228/7
77.Müller, Erich51/30/018/133/2
78.Römer, Mike48/642/16/50/0
79.Söll, Karin47/160/04/143/15
80.Bauer, Karl-Heinz47/1412/519/816/1
81.Schwan, Peter47/85/128/414/3
82.Walter, Gerhard44/2031/134/59/2
83.Moritz, Falk44/1844/180/00/0
84.Wirth, Conny44/10/01/043/1
85.Oppermann, Jens43/524/012/37/2
86.Gebelein, Manfred42/80/016/426/4
87.Schmidt, Gerlinde41/210/07/634/15
88.Kemter, Alexander41/1941/190/00/0
89.Franz, Marco41/932/79/20/0
90.Kießling, Tino41/70/06/235/5
91.Ströhla, Bernd38/270/029/259/2
92.Ehrenberg, Daniel38/90/016/222/7
93.Taubald, Thomas38/70/04/034/7
94.Stöcker, Nadine38/50/05/133/4
95.Schmidt, Astrid38/30/00/038/3
96.Wirth, Oliver37/164/031/162/0
97.Faltenbacher, Lothar36/14/011/121/0
98.Gebelein, Angela34/132/311/221/8
99.Gebelein, Berndt34/50/012/322/2
100.Schmidt, Alfred33/1318/80/015/5

Spalte 1 = Gesamtstarts / Gesamtpokale

Spalte 2 = Starts D I / Pokale 

Spalte 3 = Starts D II / Pokale

Spalte 4 = Starts CSM / Pokale